No Classmate Left Behind

 Help us find our missing classmates? 

Website Research & Locate Team:

Jerry Thovson
June Napoli (Ames)
Gwen Menke (Rubin)
Jan Steichen (Campbell)
Catherine "Rose" Klix (Rose)
Do you have any information about a missing classmate?
Please let us know if the information you have is correct!
Please research any leads you have to confirm accuracy.
 Use the contact tab to email information to us. 
  First, Last/Maiden Name ------- Last Location  

103 Classmates to Find
* They have no photo in the Classmates section.
 Larry Andersen  
 Connie Anderson  
 Mary Armentrout*  
 Marla Asheim  Indian Hills, CO
 Georgia Bear*  Missoula, MT
 Shirley Borgum  Belle Fourche, SD
 Michael W. Brady*  
 Deborah Briant*  
 Kenneth Byers
 
 James Carrell  Albuqerque, NM
 Gail Carroll  Fairburn, SD
 Leland Cass  Pasoravles, CA
 Howard Christensen*  
 Cheryl Conrad  North Vernon, IN
 Robert Cook  
 Gary Corzine*  
 Patryce Crandall  Alburquerque, MN
 Michael Daley*  
 Sharon Ruscitti/Drafahl  Farmington, MA
 Donald Ellison  Franklin, IN
 Donald Emerson*  
 Christina Farnsworth   
 William Farrer  Grand Canyon, AZ
 Thomas Fleming  Johnson City, NY
 Barry Fitzgerald
 Whitefish, MT
 Kathi French  Browning, MT
 Mark Fulton  
 Lyle Garcia  
 LeRoy Godsell*  Rapid City
 Olivia Downs/ Gonzalez  Rapid City, SD
 Gene Gorsuch  
 Deane Goss  
 Robert Green*  SD
 Robert Gruenhagen  Drummonds, TN
 Victoria Gibson/Gusmon  
 Michael, Haakinson  
 Michael Hadcock  
 Victor Hager Jr.  Indianapolis, IN
 David Hamel*  
 Sandra Fields/Harrison  Standing Rock Res., SD
 Carey Harvey*  
 Marla Hayes*  
 Lorie Villalobos/Herman  Rapid City, SD
 Todd Hewitt  Sioux Falls, SD
 Iris Eddest/Hill*  
 Carolyn Hill  
 Dean Hochhalter  Rapid City, SD
 Kris Tillman/Hodges  Antigo, WI
 Richard Hogan*  Canada
 Linda Holliman*  
Sandra Howard  
 Janet Lemar/Jackson*  
 Tom Jensen*  
 Jenny Krausw/Johansen  Salt Lake, UT
 James Johnson  Rapid City, SD
 Alexander Johnstone  
 Alan Kaczmarek  
 Michael Kellogg  Albany, NY
 Carol Strouse/Knutson  Windsor, CA
 Tim Kovarik  
 David Lantz*  
 James Larson  Rapid City, SD
 Alan Laughlin   Janesville, WI
 Donald Martin  Saint Paul, MN
 Barbara Martin*  
 Georgia McCaskey  Piedmont, SD
 Jerel McLead  Oshkosh, WI
 Allen Myer  
 Ann Jewett/Miller  Apache Junction, AZ
 Margaret Miller*   Jacksonville, FL
 Linda K. Moore*  
 Vernon Moses  
 Jack Myers  
 Sherry Lux/Neiman  Hot Springs, AR
 Dick Nordby  Rapid City, SD
 Muriel Riggins/Perrigo  Indianapolis, IN
 Mary Petroskey  Sacramento, CA
 Rod Pittman  Alpine, CA
 James Pompy  San Antonia, TX
 Billy Power  
 Thomas Pritzkau  New Albany, NY
 Murray Richter  Deadwood, SD
 Steven Robbins*  Casper, WY
 Dwight Robbinson*  
 Nancie Old Bull/Romero  
 Mary Holmer/Rowlands  
 Anita Kephart/Rutherford  
 Cheryl Carter/Sanders
 
 Larry Schmidt*  
 Russell Schwartz*  
 Irene Schwartz  
 Phil Scott  Rapid City, SD
 Phyllis Sellers  
 Sandra Wellington/Sharp*  Rapid City, SD
 William Shaw  
 Carmen Cookson/Snider  
 Barb Kelly/Snyder  
 Lila Harris/Spilde  Ft. Collins, CO
 Gary Stadig  Rapid City, SD
 Kristine Clark/Taggart  
 Judy Palmer/ Ver Bouwens  Rapid City, SD
 Charles Walker
 
www.ClassQUEST.com
 
(800) 965-9020
Fax: (954) 241-5054
info@classquest.com
Copyright © ClassQUEST Corp