Who's attending the 2019 banquet...new names added every day

If your name is spelled wrong or missing,  Please, let us know by e-mail at athensalums@sbcglobal.net.  Thanks

Harry Woods      1960

Cindy Woods   

Frankie (Knoles) Thompson    1961

Linda (Knoles) Hopwood    1964

Mary Ann (Noonan) Young    1952

Norman Jensen   1960

Bob Sandidge        1953

Donna (Bennett) Sandidge     1954

Richard Ahrenkiel    1954

Carolyn (Fisher) Babington    1964

Cindy (Henderson) Lash      1970

Bill Lash   

Jim Oglesby    1970

Mary (Pierce) Hughes    1962

Larry Hughes    1962

Norma (Thompson) Lauder   1967

David Lauder    

David Wartenbe    1963

Jack Geary    1961

Stephanie (Hughes) Geary    1970

Bill Shannon   1960

JoAnn Abrams

Sue (Canterbury) Christian     1961

Mel Christian     

Marlene (Markey) Olson     1961

Jerry Olson     1959

Nancy (Woods) Bounds     1957

Kenneth Bounds     1958

Bonnie Russell     1972

Maralyn (Russell) Hammond       1970

Diane (Irwin) Herman   1968

Jake Herman  

Mick Wasilewski    1959

Jack Ethell      1953

Betty (Clemens) Ethell   1954

Ron Canterbury      1971

Jan Canterbury       

Suzanne (Martin) Bless    1971 

Larry Bless

Wayne Brown                  1949

Doris (Wilcoxon) Larke     1949

Linda (Holler) Wells    1961

James Davis Jr.     1963

Bev (Davis) Kenoyer     1957

Hugh Shown          1964

Martha Shown     

Myrna (Brown) Golay     1960

Sandra (Connor) Lemon    1970  

Richard Irwin       1971

Jane Irwin    

Margery (Young) Fogal        1955

David Young                1954

Marilyn (Thrasher) Agee    1951

William Agee

Mary (Bell) Wilkens     1970

Larry Wilkens

Chub Nance        1958

Elynor (Gard) Nance   1960   

Jim Gard               1953

Betty Ann Gard      

John Stiltz              1970

Eileen Stiltz

Janet (Garmers) Schmulbach    1963

Don Todd               1967

Donna Todd        

John David Sandoval        1970

Eileen Sandoval        

Mary (Sandidge) Gheen     1954

Janet (VanEman) Wells   1964

Richard Poynter        1976

Sharon Poynter    

Daniel Austin      1976

Ann Austin          

Ed Miller               1964

Marsha (Davis) Miller     1969

Karen (Smith) Lindley     1973

Ken Lindley    

Mary Freeman               1973

Amy Freeman Gentry      1970

Dorothy (Geary) Johnson       1968

Ken Babcock         1953

JoEllyn (Cline) Babcock     1954

Barb (Hollis) Howard       1957

Jim Carter      1967

Barb (Liggett) Carter     1966

Marilyn (Wells) Sabo      1965

Bill Meteer    1951

Pat Meteer      

Dick Sybert     1957

Don Hopwood    1947

Doris Hopwood

Mary Jane (Neavill) Murphy    1959

David Downey      1959

Joyce Downey

Eugene McKee      1959

Charles Brackham    1957

Judy (Moss) Greenhalgh    1959

Joyce Rath Biggs       1954  

Ed Nichols         1957

Janice Nichols

Edwin Young            1952

Jean Young

David Welch        1970

Total to July 1,  4:30 pm    103

Sandra (Prohaska) Longen      1972

Phillip Longen  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

And it's not too late! Add your name and call your friends and relatives today...Don't want anyone to miss out because they didn't know.  

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Special Thank You to the following website sponsors:

SPONSOR

 
 
 
 
Sponsor Your Site
Support your class reunion website by purchasing a Sponsor Box! LEARN MORE »
www.ClassQUEST.com
 
(800) 965-9020
Fax: (954) 241-5054
info@classquest.com
Copyright © ClassQUEST Corp