Attending/Attended One of the RHS Alumni Events

This shows some of our events over the years. This is by no means totally inclusive of who attended or will attend our events.

Annual Luncheon (2018)
ClassmatePersons
Judy Schuck (Carpenter '57)1
Judy Schuck (Carpenter '57)1
Joyce Jacobson (Dustin)1
Glenn Dustin '701
James Lukaszewski '602
Teresa Rolf (Petersen)1
James Radomski1
Howard Schwartz '691
Bruce Vander Schaaf '741
Glory Days - All Wings Party (2016)
ClassmatePersons
Sharon Anderson (Anderson '76 AHS)1
Marsha Antolik '691
Robert Arndt2
Jim Barber '612
Mike Barich '681
Ronald Barrett '65 CHS2
Janine (Sherry) Lange (Begin '57)1
Karin Gustafson (Berglund '67)2
Thomas Bishop '762
Mary Helmbrecht (Blue '72)1
Bruce Bottko2
Kristy Burns '801
Brooks Butler '571
Victoria Hosch (Butler '75)2
Teresa Kratoska (Carlson '79)2
Lowell Carpenter '612
Linda Carpenter '76 CHS1
Dane Carroll '71 AHS1
Leslie McKay (Carroll '79)2
Jeanne Daniels (Craig '72)2
Sharon Windsor (Ekstrom)1
Diane Finlayson '761
Patricia Nogelmeier (Fischer '73)1
Caree Graybow (Folstad '78 Patrick Henry)2
Lois Stadick (Ford '75)1
John Gellerman '732
Donna Carlson (Gibson '77)1
Larry Gragert '691
Kathleen Stichter (Gustafson '68)2
Rebecca Agranoff (Gustafson '71)1
Lennea Sullivan (Hagel '73)2
Rick Hagstrom '691
Linda Hampton (Hallstead '66)1
William Hanson '691
Cheryl Gass (Hill '74)1
Kathleen Strehlow (Hjulberg '66 CHS)1
James Holloway '71 AHS1
Diane McGee (Jacobson '57)1
Rosemary Knuth (Jagodzinski '75)1
Julie Jasper '73 AHS2
Philip Johnson '671
Mary Hillesheim (Johnson '71)1
Karen Montanez (Johnson '75)2
Carole Johnson '761
Juliane Bromley (Johnson '76)2
Earl Johnston '511
Sandra Bergum (Kladifko '71 AHS)1
Margaret Kleinhenz '791
Christine Knight '791
Kathy Vilendrer (Kremer '73)2
Joseph Kurke '772
Jo Ann Mabey (Larson '70)1
Barbie Leighton (Leighton '77 AHS)2
Jim Levine '761
Elise Lindberg '821
Cathie Hallich (Mangen)1
Julie Hayes (Mattison '77 AHS)1
Scott Merrill1
Bruce Middleton '571
Mary Adamzak (Miller '75)1
Judy Hoeder (Milton '70)1
Tracy Kane (Murphey '68)2
Diane Nelson '702
Jill DeRouchey (Ohman '77)1
Teresa Amerman (Ohman '80)1
Sharon Ness (Oxendale '76)1
Sheryl Ness (Oxendale '76)1
Pamela Greenberg (Ozwoeld '74)1
Eva Vahakangas (Paana '2004 AHS)1
Cheryl Anderson (Plumhoff '67 CHS)1
Mark Pruhs '711
John Ptak '671
Keith Radloff '681
Greg Raskob '691
Rob Raugland '741
Douglas Reed '761
Douglas Reed '761
Colleen Heino (Rhode '77 AHS)2
Cathy Rodine '761
Cindy Rohloff '75 AHS1
David Roscoe '741
David Rygg '741
Nancy Walton (Rygg '81)1
Susan Murray (Schafer '71)2
Howard Schwartz '691
Susan Simons '731
Carol Sodergren '67 CHS1
Mark Sorenson '661
Steven Spanjers2
Lori Detloff (Splett AHS '76)1
Eliot Stein1
Rollie Stein1
Thom Sweet '665
Cheryl Hathaway (Tatley '74)1
Lynne Bankes (Tellers '72 AHS)1
Pamela Malinzak (Tellers '77)1
Sharolyn (Sharie) Westling (Thomas '67)1
Mary Riley (Thomas '75)2
Renee O'Dell (Toombs '62)1
Ron Trosvig '71 AHS1
Wally Trulen '711
Roger Turner '69 CHS1
Lisa Underwood-Harshe (Underwood '91 RCHS)2
Katrina Vahakangas '2000 AHS1
Rebecca Vahakangas '2004 AHS1
Bruce Vander Schaaf '741
Tom Walsh '661
Karen West-Reger (West '76 AHS)1
Mark Wyman '711
Sue Blake (Zaic AHS '76)1
Medina Ballroom Party - Event Weekend
ClassmatePersons
Eric Moonen1
Annual Luncheon & Athletic Hall Of Fame (2016)
ClassmatePersons
Judy Schuck (Carpenter '57)1
Maggie Clow4
Linda Hampton (Hallstead '66)1
Phyllis Elling (Hayek '57)2
Larry Hennig '54 - Inductee2
Diane McGee (Jacobson '57)1
John Jacobson '791
Bill Kranz '732
Jon Kranz '772
Bruce Middleton '571
John Nerdahl '642
Barbara Hansen (Peterson '63)1
Jonathan Peterson '641
Lois Schreiber4
Margaret Sommers '44 - Inductee1
Mark Sorenson1
Miles Strain HofF Guest1
Susan Hennig-Strain (Strain HofF Guest)1
Tom Walsh '661
John Wheeler '561
Mark Wyman '711
 
(800) 965-9020
Fax: (954) 241-5054
info@classquest.com
Copyright © ClassQUEST Corp