? Need obituary to link
no record - not in database for directory (needs more investigating)
CLASS OF 1963
Ron Eaton
Melvin Grandstaff
Thomas Martin
Marilyn (Rasch) Heintzelman
Betty (Roberts) Beuchat
John Todhunter
CLASS OF 1964
Richard "Dick" Allison
Eddy Ames ?
Helen (Bledsoe) Crook
Diane (Dexter) Arathorn
Marvin Grandstaff
CLASS OF 1965
Margaret (Bicknell) Carey
John Crouch
George Davidson
Michela 'Mickey' (Davies) Barton
Daniel Hodges
Gordon Jones
Clarence "Butch" Lavin
Steven Lolley
Peggy Milam
Clair (Butch) Millard Jr.
Patricia "Patty" (Mueller) DeLay
Suzette "Gay" (Offen) Meens
Kenneth Pressgrove
Bruce Price
Danny Randel
Glenda (Redmond) Redmond-White
Ed Root - War casualty
Michael Shoemaker *
Sandra (Stone) Phinney
Charles "Sonny" Walker ? 7/6/1996
Mike Warthen
CLASS OF 1966
Michael Banks *
Nathan Bayless
Jim Beckley ? 2/12/2000
Michael Brooke
Larry Cripps ? 10/13/2010
Mary (Crockett) German
Margie (Henry) Whelan
Fred Hogan 6/1972 sister will send obit.
Michael Hopkins
Ronald "Ronnie" McDaniel
Lorin "Danny" Morlan*
John Nicol
Daryl Patrick ?*
Steve Paxson
Linda "Jeanie"(Rettig) Boudreau
Bobby Schultz *
Charles Shaw
Tom Wunder
CLASS OF 1967
Jerry Barksdale * War casualty
Melvin Carothers
Joyce Cope
Shirley (Fletcher) Mayberry
Rick Fergola
David Griffith ?*
Bruce Hill
Rodney Hinton War casualty
Timothy Hunt
Lizette (LaGrand) Evans
Randy McAtee 8/1998 ?*
William "Bill" Norwood
Steven Smith ?
Robert Sisson
Gary Warthen
Paula Williams *
CLASS OF 1968
John Bayless
Joyce Beecher
Kathy (Bicknell) Sheley
Lola (Ewing) Ryall
Kevin Ferrell
James Hassett War Casualty
Ronald Hasty
Linda Henry
Vernon McMillan
Linda Overstreet
Connie (Peck) Hull
Daniel Schuette ? 07/6/2002
John Shaefer ?
James Simpson ? 09/1994
Terry Sumner
Vicki (Thesman) Dougan
Harley Uhl ? 1/1986
CLASS OF 1969
Gary Batchelor?
Blythe (Brown) Stewart
Danny Bryant
Joseph Carreno?
Nicki (Engles) Klumpp
Janice (Faulhaber) Lutz
Madelene Griffith ?*
John Guay
Robert Johnson
Susan Jones ?*
Gary Lutz
Gerald Payne
Steven Reser
David Rake
Terry Singer ?*
Joseph Scully
Henry Wright
CLASS OF 1970
Michelle Desch
Dan Disney?
Robert Emery ?
Anthony (Tony) Gomez
Clydeen (Petersilie) Logan
Larry Lucas?
Shirley (Redmond) Wyatt
Charlene Robinson ?
Leonard Shepardson
Larry Schlink
Steven Thompson
Paul Trego
Mira Williams?
CLASS OF 1971
Mark Bayless ?*
Robert Cain
David Langley
Melissa Hanger ? 2000
Mark McAbee *
Wayne "Richard" Moore ?
Delgado Munoz ?
Danny Rake
CLASS OF 1972
Terry Banks ?
Robert Christenberry
Mark Griffith *?
Jack Herrman
Don Johnson
Don Lessman
Leita (Moore) Watts
Karen (Murren) Stamey
Terry Pauls
Frank Picolet
Debra (Smith) Dennis ? 8/2001
Ronald Taggart *? 04/1999
Junior (Al) Tebben III
Karen (Tolbert) Rhoades
Gary Voigt
CLASS OF 1973
Jan Abrahamsen ?
Sarah (Hart) Blessing
Eugene Hoffman
Beverly "Jacque" (Kendall) Bekavac
Janice (Lewis) Elliott
Ernie Muenchau 09/7/2012 ^
Mary (Myrick) Godsey ?
Joy Robinson
Carl Sisson
Rhonda (Swallow) Hildebrand
Clifford Thorp ? 6/2010
William Turner
CLASS OF 1974
Ricky Lee Adair *
Marcia (Bull) King
Geralyn (Desch) Frederick
Jessica Carreno *
Mary Christenberry
Edna (Hoffman) Anderson
Steven Huff ? 5/06/2002
Randy Hummer
Scott Iwig*^
David Morlan
William "Rick" Orr
Martha Peebler ?*
Kevin "Mac Ta Zee" Rice
Arthur Stone
Benjamin Stewart Sr. ?* 9/09/2002
Julie (Toelkes) Kahle ? 06/13/1997
David Tubbs
Larry Walters
Maurice Wright
CLASS OF 1975
Donald "Sarge" Bloomquist
Randy Bone
Rick Bulger ?
Kenny Cooper *
Susan Emerson
Patricia McCullough ? JoAnn
Leslie Newman II
Barbara Patrick
Chris Singer
Brenda (Taylor) Igercic
Russ Tolbert
CLASS OF 1976
Wesley Andres?
Jay Bowen
William "Bill" Boydston
Peter Brier
Ron Brooks
Debra Chiddix
Michael Cummings ?
Mike Desch
Bruce Erwin ? 3/30/1997
Robin (Finley) Nicholson
Sandra (Frederick) Olliso
Everett Gleason
Mark Haines
Rhonda (Long) Epp
Carol (Lusco) Crith
Lynda (Perry) Powell
Michael Petit
Dennis Reser
Jerry Riggin ? 11/1976
Mike Sanderson
Jeff Schmidt
James "J.C." Spiker
Orville Tibbs ? - Lynn
Karen Whallon ?
Eric Wentworth
Carey Wilcox ? 5/13/2011 - Albert
CLASS OF 1977
Peter Brunton
Doug Creek 5/3/1996 ?
Chris Davison
Mike Flott
Brian Flynn
Gary Gerdes
Gary Hamlin*
William "Bruce" Hershell
Terry Holmer
Caroline Leeson
Anthony (Tony) Martin
Debra (North) Senne
Lisa Payne
Doug Reiman
Perry Rogers
Kirk Sessin
Tanna Smith
Robert Taggert 5/15/1997
Matthew Tolbert
Deborah (White) Shelor
CLASS OF 1978
Daniel Christenberry
Ben Creek *
Janice (Durham) Ingenthron
Dan Emerson ? 01/?/1992
Galen Georgia
Richard George
Doug Gfeller
Valeri (Gideon) Zerger
Dennis Hetrick
Rick Mitchell*^
Tom Pressgrove*^
David Saric*^
Dana Spain
Donna (Spain) Hamblin
<div class="_2cuy _3dgx _2vxa" style="directi